Little Boy Vis a Vis ''Sato''

No
PLACE
DATE
TYPE
PLACEMENT
JUDGE
2009
1
Jagodina (SRB)
28. March
CACIB
VP 1, Best Baby
Vladimir Mihajlovic (SRB)
2
Kragujevac (SRB)
25. April
CACIB
VP 1, Best Baby
Hans Birwolf ( D )
3
Velika Plana (SRB)
02. May
CAC
VP 1, Best Baby
Rade Vesic (SRB)
4
Paracin (SRB)
10. May
CACIB
VP 1, Best Baby
Zoran Curcic (SRB)
5
Nis (SRB)
17. May
CACIB
VP 1, Best Baby, Baby RBIS
Erika Szokol (H)
6
Novi Sad (SRB)
26. Septembar
CACIB
VP 1, Best Baby, Baby BIS3
Denis Kuzelj (SLO)
7
10.October
World Dog Show2009
VP 1, BOB Baby, Puppy World Winner 2009
Bo Skalin (SWE)
8
11.October
Bratislava specialty show 2009
VP 1, Best Baby
9
21. November
CACIB
V1, PRM, J.BOB, BOB
Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
10
22. November
CACIB
V1, PRM, J.BOB , Zagreb Junior Winner
Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF CROATIA
11
Beograd (SRB)
13.December
CACIB
V1, PRM, J.BOB
Dusan Paunovic (SRB)
2010
12
Ljubjana (SLO)
16. January
CACIB
V
Annukka Paloheimo
13
Ljubjana (SLO)
17. January
CACIB
V1, PRM, J.BOB
Margit Brenner (A)
14
Jagodina (SRB)
27. March
CACIB
V1, PRM, J.BOB, BOB
(SRB)
15
Novi Sad (SRB)
03. April
CACIB
V1, PRM, J.BOB, BOB
Zoltan Vatai (SRB)
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SERBIA
16
Kragujevac (SRB)
24. April
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Mirja Lapanja ( SLO )
17
Paraćin (SRB)
09. May
CAC
V1, CAC, BOB
Vera Milošević ( SRB)
19
Nis (SRB)
23. May
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Aase Jakobsen (NOR)
19
Kragujevac (SRB)
29. May
ISPU
V3
Elke Ahrendts (D)
20
Kragujevac (SRB)
30. May
Specialty show 2010
V2 , R.CAC
Bo Skalin (Fin)2
21
27.June
World Dog Show2010
V2
Claudio Giuliani (IT)
22
Cuprija (SRB)
17. July
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Slobodan Radosavljevic(SRB)
23.
Cuprija (SRB)
25.September
CAC
V1, CAC
Tijana Konrad (SRB)
24
29.September
Specialty show
V3
Hans vd Berg (NL)
25
30.September
Euro Dog Show 2010
V4
Margit Brenner (A)
26
Krusevac (SRB)
10.October
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Mile Aleksoski (MK)
27
07.November
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB
M. Vretenicic (MNE)
28
20.November
CACIB
V2, R.CAC , R.CACIB
Beata Petkevica ( Latvia)
29
20.November
CACIB
V1, CAC , CACIB, Zagreb Winner
Guido Vandoni (Italy)
2011
30
Ljubljana (SLO)
15.January
CACIB
V2, R.CAC
Karl-Erik Johnasson
31
Ljubljana (SLO)
16.January
CACIB
V3
Guido Vandoni (I)
32.
Paraćin (SRB)
08. April
CAC
V1, CAC, BOB
Vera Milosevic ( SRB )
CHAMPION OF SERBIA
33.
Istanbul (TR)
22. May
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Pero Bozinovski ( MNE )
34.
Paris (F)
07.July
World Dog Show2011
V
(I)
35.
Sokobanja (SRB)
30.July
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB
Zoran Curcic (SRB)
36.
Kragujevac (SRB)
05.November
CAC
V1, CAC, BOB , R.BOG
Turi Lajos ( SRB )
37

Kragujevac(SCG)

05. November
Speciality for Pinchers & Schnauzers

V1, CAC, ISPU Cert

Dusan Paunovic(SRB)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
38.
Jagodina (SRB)
24. March
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG IV
Ljubisa Nikolic (SRB)
39.
Paracin (SRB)
06. May
CAC
V1, CAC, BOB, BOG3
Jelena Radulovic(SRB)
40.
Nis (SRB)
13. May
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB
Eytan Hendel (ISR)
41.
06.October
EuroDogShow
4rt place
Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
2014
42
01. November
Speciality for Pinchers & Schnauzers

V1, CAC, ISPU Cert

Slobodan Radosavljević (SRB)
2015
43.
01.March
CACIB
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Marta Sipros (SRB)
44.
01.November
XII Schnauzer Pinscher Specialty Show
V2, R.CAC
Lejla Alic (BIH)
45.
10.September
CACIB
V1, Veteran BOB, Veteran BIS III
Vasko Mudresa(MNE)
           
image